Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
Top Tier Fastpitch
|
||
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
Naperville Diamonds
|
||
Sat Sep 30 |
L
|
Wasco Diamonds 10U JS
|
|
|
Sun Oct 1 |
W
|
Sparks 10U
|
|
|
Sun Oct 1 |
W
|
@
Blue Wave Blue Wave 10U
|
|
|
Sun Oct 1 |
W
|
Naperville Diamonds
|
|
|
Sun Oct 1 |
L
|
@
Outsiders Softball 10u
|
|
|
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
@
Bordertown Bandits
|
Community Park - 1301 N. Midlothian Road; Mundelein, IL 60060
|
|
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
@
Schaumburg Sluggers 10U
|
|
|
Sun Oct 8 |
W
|
Crush Tidal Wave
|
Community Park - 1301 N. Midlothian Road; Mundelein, IL 60060
|
|
Sun Oct 8 |
W
|
Schaumburg Sluggers 10U
|
|
|
Sat Oct 14 | - |
Elk Grove Heat
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Oct 14 | - |
Northern Ice
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Oct 14 | - |
Windmills
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Oct 15 |
W
|
Cary Crush Tidal Waves - 10uSK
|
||
Sun Oct 15 |
W
|
@
Huntley Travel Softball Red Ra
|
|
|
Sun Oct 15 |
W
|
@
Elk Grove Heat 10U
|
|
|
Sat Oct 21 |
W
|
Northern Ice
|
||
Sat Oct 21 |
W
|
@
Northern Ice
|
||
Sat Dec 2 |
W
|
MN Force
|
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
W
|
Wisconsin Xplozion
|
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
W
|
Lions Youth SB
|
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
W
|
Midwest Sluggers Midwest Slugg
|
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
W
|
@
Sparks 10U
|
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
W
|
@
Panthers Elite
|
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
L
|
Sparks 10U
|
|
|
Sun Feb 18 |
W
|
Elkhorn Express
|
|
|
Sun Feb 18 |
W
|
Broncos - Union Grove
|
|
|
Sun Feb 18 |
W
|
Woodstock Extreme
|
|
|
Sun Feb 18 |
W
|
Broncos - Union Grove
|
|
|
Sat Mar 10 |
W
|
Windmills
|
The Dome at the Ballpark; 27 Jennie Finch Way; Rosemont, IL 60018
|
|
Sat Mar 10 |
W
|
Wasco Diamonds 10U JS
|
The Dome at the Ballpark; 27 Jennie Finch Way; Rosemont, IL 60018
|
|
Sat Mar 10 |
W
|
@
Blue Wave Blue Wave 10U
|
The Dome at the Ballpark; 27 Jennie Finch Way; Rosemont, IL 60018
|
|
Sun Mar 11 |
W
|
@
Bordertown Bandits
|
The Dome at the Ballpark; 27 Jennie Finch Way; Rosemont, IL 60018
|
|
Sun Mar 11 |
W
|
Blue Wave Blue Wave 10U
|
The Dome at the Ballpark; 27 Jennie Finch Way; Rosemont, IL 60018
|
|
Sun Apr 22 |
W
|
Huntley Red Radiers
|
||
Sun Apr 22 |
W
|
JC Lady Yellowjackets
|
||
Sun Apr 22 |
W
|
Northern Ice
|
||
Sun Apr 22 |
W
|
Stateline Fury
|
||
Sat Apr 28 |
W
|
Orland Park Sparks
|
||
Sat Apr 28 |
W
|
Yorkville Foxes
|
||
Sat Apr 28 |
W
|
Illinois Stars
|
||
Sun Apr 29 |
W
|
Illinois Stars
|
||
Sun Apr 29 |
L
|
Orland Park Sparks
|
||
Fri May 4 |
T
|
Madness 10U Hool
|
||
Fri May 4 |
L
|
@
Wasco Diamonds 10U JS
|
||
Sat May 5 |
L
|
Ohio Wolfpack
|
||
Sat May 5 |
W
|
@
Naperville Diamonds - LM
|
||
Sat May 5 |
L
|
@
Beverly Bandits
|
||
Sat May 12 |
W
|
Libertyville Wildcats
|
||
Sat May 12 |
W
|
@
Libertyville Wildcats
|
||
Fri May 18 |
L
|
@
Madness 10U Hool
|
||
Sat May 19 |
L
|
@
Ohio Stingrays
|
||
Sat May 19 |
L
|
@
Heartland Havoc
|
||
Sat May 19 |
L
|
@
Beverly Bandits
|
Crown Point Sports Complex; Field 1 - 1313 E. North St., Crown Point, IN
|
|
Thu May 24 |
W
|
Bordertown Bandits
|
||
Tue May 29 |
W
|
@
Bordertown Bandits
|
McMillen Park - 55 McMillen Rd Antioch IL 60002
|
|
Thu May 31 |
W
|
@
Vernon Hills Stingers
|
||
Sat Jun 2 |
W
|
@
Orland Park Sparks
|
||
Sat Jun 2 |
L
|
@
Naperville Diamonds - LM
|
||
Sat Jun 2 |
L
|
Naperville Diamonds - Drehs
|
||
Sat Jun 2 |
W
|
Cary Crush Tidalwaves 10U
|
||
Sun Jun 3 |
W
|
Wasco Diamonds 10U JS
|
||
Sun Jun 3 |
W
|
Orland Park Sparks
|
Frontier Sports Complex; Field 7 - 3380 Cedar Glade Rd; Naperville, IL 60564
|
|
Sun Jun 3 |
L
|
@
Blue Wave Blue Wave 10U
|
Frontier Sports Complex; Field 7 - 3380 Cedar Glade Rd; Naperville, IL 60564
|
|
Thu Jun 7 |
W
|
Woodstock Extreme
|
||
Sat Jun 9 |
W
|
@
United Sliders
|
||
Sat Jun 9 |
W
|
@
Cary Crush Tidalwaves 10U
|
||
Sat Jun 9 |
W
|
Stateline Fury
|
||
Sun Jun 10 |
W
|
United Sliders
|
||
Sun Jun 10 |
W
|
Stateline Fury
|
||
Fri Jun 15 |
W
|
Richfield Rebels
|
||
Fri Jun 15 |
W
|
GRB Rays
|
||
Sat Jun 16 |
W
|
Oshkosh Spartans
|
||
Sat Jun 16 |
W
|
STiKS Academy
|
||
Sun Jun 17 |
W
|
GRB Rays
|
|
|
Sun Jun 17 |
W
|
Richfield Rebels
|
|
|
Wed Jun 20 | - |
Huntley Red Radiers
|
Postponed | |
Mon Jun 25 | - |
Woodstock Extreme
|
Woodstock
|
TBD |
Wed Jun 27 | - |
Vernon Hills Stingers
|
Postponed | |
Thu Jun 28 |
W
|
GRB Rays
|
Riverside Park; Field 3 - 812 Labaree St; Watertown, WI
|
|
Thu Jun 28 |
W
|
WI Redbirds
|
Riverside Park; Field 3 - 812 Labaree St; Watertown, WI
|
|
Fri Jun 29 |
W
|
STiKS Academy
|
Riverside Park; Field 3 - 812 Labaree St; Watertown, WI
|
|
Sat Jun 30 |
L
|
JC Lady Yellowjackets
|
Riverside Park; Field 3 - 812 Labaree St; Watertown, WI
|
|
Sat Jun 30 |
W
|
GRB Rays
|
Riverside Park; Field 3 - Watertown, WI
|
|
Sun Jul 1 | - |
Richfield Rebels
|
Delayed | |
Sat Jul 7 | - |
Huntley Red Radiers
|
Tomaso Park - 11950 Ackman Rd, Huntley, IL 60142
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 7 | - |
Huntley Red Radiers
|
Tomaso Park - 11950 Ackman Rd, Huntley, IL 60142
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 14 | - |
TBD
|
TBD | |
Sat Jul 14 | - |
Richfield Rebels
|
11:00 AM CDT |